Dodge Bulb Guide

ModelYearQualifierLow or Dual BeamHigh BeamFog/Driving
Avenger2014-201390069005H11-55W
Avenger2012-201190069005PSX24W
Avenger201090069005PSX24W
Avenger2009-2008900690059145
Avenger200090069005H3-55W
Caliber2012-2010H13 (9008)PSX24W
Caliber2009H13 (9008)9145
Caliber2008H13 (9008)9145
Caliber2007H13 (9008)9145
Caravan200790079145
Caravan200690079145
Caravan200590079145
Caravan200490079040
Caravan200390079040
Caravan200290079040
Caravan200190079040
Caravan20009007H3-55W
Challenger2008HID-D1S90059145
Challenger2017-2015 w/Composite9012H11-55W
Challenger2014-2012 w/CompositeH13 (9008)PSX24W
Challenger2011w/CompositeH13 (9008)PSX24W
Challenger2010-2009 w/CompositeH13 (9008)9145
Challenger2017-2015 w/HID H/LHID-D3SH11-55W
Challenger2014-2012w/HID H/LHID-D1SPSX24W
Challenger2011w/HID H/LHID-D1SPSX24W
Challenger2010-2009w/HID H/LHID-D1S90059145
Charger2008-20069006XS9005XS9145
Charger2017-2016 w/Composite9005LED
Charger2015w/Composite9012LED
Charger2014-2011w/CompositeH11-55W9005PSX24W
Charger2010w/Composite9006XS9005XSPSX24W
Charger2009w/Composite9006XS9005XS9145
Charger2017-2016 w/HID H/LHID-D3SLED
Charger2015w/HID H/LHID-D3SLED
Charger2014-2011 w/HID H/LHID-D3S9005PSX24W
Charger2010w/HID H/LHID-D1S9005PSX24W
Charger2009w/HID H/LHID-D1S9005XS9145
Dakota2010H13 (9008)PSX24W
Dakota2009-2005H13 (9008)9145
Dakota20049007881
Dakota2003-20029007898
Dakota20019007898
Dakota20009007899
Dart2016w/Composite9005H11-55W
Dart2015-2013 w/Composite9012H11-55W
Dart2016w/HID H/LHID-D3SH11-55W
Dart2015-2013w/HID H/LHID-D3SH11-55W
Durango2009-2007H13 (9008)9145
Durango2006-2004H13 (9008)9006
Durango2003-20019007898
Durango20009007899
Durango2017-2016 w/Composite9005H11-55W
Durango2015-2014 w/Composite9012H11-55W
Durango2013-2011w/CompositeH11-55W9005PSX24W
Durango2017-2016 w/HID H/LHID-D3SH11-55W
Durango2015-2014w/HID H/LHID-D3SH11-55W
Durango2013-2011w/HID H/LHID-D1S9005PSX24W
Grand Caravan2017-2011H11-55WH11-55WPSX24W
Grand Caravan2010H13 (9008)PSX24W
Grand Caravan2009-2008H13 (9008)9145
Intrepid2004-20009006XS9005XSH3-35W
Journey201090069005PSX24W
Journey2009900690059145
Journey2017-2011 w/LED Tail Lights90069005PSX24W
Journey2017-2011 wo/LED Tail Lights90069005PSX24W
Magnum2008-2005900690059145
Neon2005-20039007899
Neon2002-200190079145
Neon20009007898
Nitro2011-2010H13 (9008)PSX24W
Nitro2009-2007H13 (9008)9145
Ram Pickup2008-2007H13 (9008)9006
Ram Pickup2006H13 (9008)9006
Ram Pickup2005-200390079006
Ram Pickup2002150090079006
Ram Pickup20022500, 35009004896
Ram Pickup2010w/2 H/LH13 (9008)9145
Ram Pickup2009w/2 H/LH13 (9008)9006
Ram Pickup2001-2000 w/2 H/L9004896
Ram Pickup2010w/4 H/LH11-55W90059145
Ram Pickup2009w/4 H/LH11-55W90059145
Ram Pickup2001-2000 w/4 H/L90079004896
Ram Van, Wagon20039004
Ram Van, Wagon20029004
Ram Van, Wagon20019004
Ram Van, Wagon20009004
Sprinter2006-2005H7-55WH1-55WH1-55W
Sprinter2004-2003H7-55WH1-55WH3-55W
Sprinter2009-2007 w/CompositeH7-55WH7-55WH11-55W
Sprinter2009-2007 w/HID H/LHID-D1SH7-55WH11-55W
Stratus20069007880
Stratus200090079006
Stratus2005Coupe9007896
Stratus2004Coupe9007896
Stratus2003Coupe9007896
Stratus2002Coupe9007896
Stratus2001Coupe9007896
Stratus2005Sedan9007880
Stratus2004Sedan9007880
Stratus2003Sedan9007880
Stratus2002Sedan9007899
Stratus2001Sedan9007899
SX 2.02005-20039007899, 9145
Viper2017-2015HID-D3S
Viper2010-2009HID-D1S9005XS9145
Viper2008HID-D1S9005XS9145
Viper2006-2005HID-D1S9005XS9145
Viper2004-20039006XS9005XS9145
Viper200290069011H3-55W
Viper200190069011H3-55W
Viper200090059011H3-55W